ศูนย์การเรียนรู้กลุ่มสาระสุขศึกษา และพลศึกษา
ชื่อ-นามสกุล |
โรงเรียน |
|
นายนัธทวัฒน์ ลับโกษา |
ศีขรภูมิพิสัย |
|
นายนายนิกรณ์ พ่อค้า |
แนงมุดวิทยา |
|
นายมนูศักดิ์ คมขำ |
ศีขรภูมิพิสัย |
|
นายเลอศักดิ์ ไชยเทพ |
พนมดงรักวิทยา |
|
นางสาวโกสุม ทิวคู่ |
พนมดงรักวิทยา |
|
นางนางลัดดา นาสาวงค์ |
ปราสาทเบงวิทยา |
|
นายเทิดศักดิ์ มั่นหมาย |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นายสุวชัย ศรีบุญเรือง |
พนาสนวิทยา |
|
นายสุวชัย ศรีบุญเรือง |
พนาสนวิทยา |
|
นายสุวชัย ศรีบุญเรือง |
พนาสนวิทยา |
|
นายขวัญชัย ถึงดี |
วีรวัฒน์โยธิน |
|
นายขวัญชัย ถึงดี |
วีรวัฒน์โยธิน |
|
นายสมศักดิ์ บุญปก |
ลานทรายพิทยาคม |
|
นายพรชัย ซำศาสตร์ |
ตานีวิทยา |
|
นายอานนท์ ชินชัย |
ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ |
|
นายชัยพล เผือดจันทึก |
จอมพระประชาสรรค์ |
|
นายชัยพล เผือดจันทึก |
จอมพระประชาสรรค์ |
|
นายมนูชัย เวือนประโคน |
ตานีวิทยา |
|
นางสาวภูรี ยอดณัฐรดี |
เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา |
|
นายกิมเฮียง ร่วมพัฒนากร |
เมืองลีงวิทยา |
|
นางลาวัณย์ นพพิบูลย์ |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นางลาวัณย์ นพพิบูลย์ |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นายสมชาย พงศ์ทัศนะธาดา |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นายวรัญชาติ บาตรโพธิ์ |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นายวรัญชาติ บาตรโพธิ์ |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นายนิรันดร โลกาสา |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นายนิรันดร โลกาสา |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นางน้ำนิ่ง ทรงกุล |
พระแก้ววิทยา |
|
นายบุญลือ ดีทั่ว |
ศีขรภูมิพิสัย |
|
นางพวงเพ็ญ ฉิมมาลี |
ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา |
|
นายสิทธิชัย นิมิตรัตน์ |
แตลศิริวิทยา |
|
นางพยอม สีมาวงษ์ |
โชคเพชรพิทยา |
|
นางพยอม สีมาวงษ์ |
โชคเพชรพิทยา |
|
นายยุทธภูมิ ดวงเด่น |
โคกยางวิทยา |
|
นางสาวพัชรา แท่นแก้ว |
หนองสนิทวิทยา |
|
นายณัทธร อุดมศิริพงษ์ |
บุแกรงวิทยาคม |
|
นายนายธีระวุฒ พุทธโค |
โคกตะเคียนวิทยา |
|
นางจุไรวรรณ หนุนชู |
โคกตะเคียนวิทยา |
|
นายเอกณรงค์ อุ่นศรี |
บุแกรงวิทยาคม |
|
นายศุภชัย จันทร์คำ |
สิรินธร |
|
นายมานะ นุประโคน |
รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก |
|
นางสาวนิรฉัตร แก้วบุตรดี |
รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก |
|
นายเกรียงศักดิ์ ศรีสุวรรณ |
รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก |
|
นางสุนิศา สุดจำนง |
สิรินธร |
|
นายพอย สุดจำนง |
สิรินธร |
|
นายชาญ จิรัฐติกาลกุลเวท |
สิรินธร |
|
นางสาวมัทนียา เสียงสนั่น |
ศรีไผทสมันต์ |
|
นายวุฒิยา เกียงวัว |
ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย |
|
นางสาวสุวรรณา คำมณี |
กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ |
|
นายสานิตย์ จุกแก้ว |
ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย |
|
นายสัมฤทธิ์ พลแดง |
โนนแท่นพิทยาคม |
|
นายกิตติศักดิ์ พันสี |
ศีขรภูมิพิสัย |
|
นายกิตติศักดิ์ พันสี |
ศีขรภูมิพิสัย |
|
นางบัญชร แสวงสุข |
บุแกรงวิทยาคม |
|
นางศรีวิไล ลับโกษา |
ศีขรภูมิพิสัย |
|
นางศรีวิไล ลับโกษา |
ศีขรภูมิพิสัย |
|
นายสุทธิภัทร คำผม |
หนองขุนศรีวิทยา |
|
นายเดชา คิดกล้า |
สุรพินท์พิทยา |
|
นางจินดาเพชร เกลียวทอง |
มหิธรวิทยา |
|
นายบัณฑิต ขาวงาม |
สุรพินท์พิทยา |
|
นายจิรพันธุ์ แก้วจำเริญ |
ยางวิทยาคาร |
|
นายอนุพงษ์ กลุ่มยา |
มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 |
|
นายกฤตศักดิ์ วัฒนธานี |
ประสาทวิทยาคาร |
|
นายสราวุฒิ รัตนธรรมมา |
ธาตุศรีนคร |
|
นายสมเกียรติ เครื่องวิชา |
เทนมีย์มิตรประชา |
|
นายสมเกียรติ เครื่องวิชา |
เทนมีย์มิตรประชา |
|
นายสมเกียรติ เครื่องวิชา |
เทนมีย์มิตรประชา |
|
นางสาวเทิดพล สมรูป |
สุรินทร์ภักดี |
|
นายธนกฤต ศิริโฉม |
หนองสนิทวิทยา |
|
นายธนกฤต ศิริโฉม |
หนองสนิทวิทยา |
|
นางสาวสำลี ธนูแก้ว |
ธาตุศรีนคร |
|
นายอาทิตย์ พรมตวง |
สนมวิทยาคาร |
|
นางสุณี โกยสวัสดิ์ |
สนมวิทยาคาร |
|
นายศรัณย์บัณฑิต กะการดี |
หนองขุนศรีวิทยา |
|
นางสาวดวงนภา ระบือนาม |
ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร |
|
นายเอกพล สีบาง |
หนองอียอวิทยา |
|
นายคุณากร แก้วมงคล |
บัวเชดวิทยา |
|
นายวัชระ ชาญศรี |
สิรินธร |
|
นายรัชพล อินทร์ชัย |
บัวเชดวิทยา |
|
นายสุเทพ กรุงพิทักษ์ |
รัตนบุรี |
|
นางไพวัลย์ กรุงพิทักษ์ |
รัตนบุรี |
|
นางสาวสถาพร เสาวรัจ |
สุรินทร์ภักดี |
|
นางสาวสถาพร เสาวรัจ |
สุรินทร์ภักดี |
|
นางสาวสถาพร เสาวรัจ |
สุรินทร์ภักดี |
|
นางสาวนงนุช สิทธิสุข |
เมืองบัววิทยา |
|
นางสาวนงนุช สิทธิสุข |
เมืองบัววิทยา |
|
นายชัยอนันต์ ทองจันทร์ |
เมืองบัววิทยา |
|
นายวัชพงษ์ ศรีคราม |
เมืองบัววิทยา |
|
นายจำรูญ รสหอม |
เมืองบัววิทยา |
|
นายพิทยา อินทร์ชัย |
ศรีไผทสมันต์ |
|
นายวสันต์ จันทร์โทวงศ์ |
กาบเชิงวิทยา |
|
นายสุชีพ สันทาลุนัย |
กาบเชิงวิทยา |
|
นายสุริยัน สายปัญญา |
ห้วยจริงวิทยา |
|
นางเนติลักษณ์ ภูมิประชา |
สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม |
|
นายฐานัสม์ พูนทรัพย์ |
สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม |
|
นายเทพอนันต์ สุวรรณทอง |
กาบเชิงวิทยา |
|
นายชูชาติ ชูแก้ว |
จอมพระประชาสรรค์ |
|
นายชูชาติ ชูแก้ว |
จอมพระประชาสรรค์ |
|
นางนภัส สงคราม |
จอมพระประชาสรรค์ |
|
นายโสภิณ ผลเจริญ |
จอมพระประชาสรรค์ |
|
นางสาวสุทธิลักษณ์ สร้อยสูงเนิน |
จอมพระประชาสรรค์ |
|
นายอ๊อด ไชยสุวรรณ์ |
จอมพระประชาสรรค์ |
|
นางสาวศิริวรรณ หางสลัด |
ห้วยจริงวิทยา |
|
นางช่อเพชร ศรีทร |
ประสาทวิทยาคาร |
|
นายกิตตินันท์ ปัญญาเอก |
พนาสนวิทยา |
|
นายกิตตินันท์ ปัญญาเอก |
พนาสนวิทยา |
|
นายกิตตินันท์ ปัญญาเอก |
พนาสนวิทยา |
|
นางภิตินันท์ ทองนำ |
พนาสนวิทยา |
|
นายธิติ นิลแก้ว |
สุรพินท์พิทยา |
|
นายธิติ นิลแก้ว |
สุรพินท์พิทยา |
|
นายธิติ นิลแก้ว |
สุรพินท์พิทยา |
|
นายพีระ จันเหลือง |
ห้วยจริงวิทยา |
|
นายถวิล อินทร์ษร |
เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา |
|
นางสาวฐานิตตา สวยสะอาด |
สนมวิทยาคาร |
|
นายเลอสรร พามขุนทด |
นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา |
|
นายชนะศึก จินดาศรี |
สินรินทร์วิทยา |
|
นางสาวภิณณ์ธารา ผู้สมเก่า |
สินรินทร์วิทยา |
|
นางบุญเลี้ยง ชัยสุวรรณ |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นางบุญเลี้ยง ชัยสุวรรณ |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นางอาภัสรา บูรณ์เจริญ |
สังขะ |
|
นายรณชัย รัชนะปกิจ |
สวายวิทยาคาร |
|
นางวาสนา ทองประดับ |
สุรินทร์ราชมงคล |
|
นายบรรจบ ด้วงมั่ง |
สิรินธร |
|
นางนัฐพร วงละคร |
สิรินธร |
|
นายพีระพนธ์ ทองศรี |
สุรินทร์พิทยาคม |
|
นางพัชรี สาแก้ว |
รัตนบุรี |
|
นายชยพล พองนวล |
รัตนบุรี |
|
นายศุภพรชัย ทัดทาน |
ช้างบุญวิทยา |
|
นายณรงค์ศักดิ์ สุปิรัยธร |
ไทรแก้ววิทยา |
|
นายกัณฑ์เอนก บุญลาภ |
โนนเทพ |
|
นายวรวุฒิ แยบดี |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นายอธิชา มีสิทธิ์ |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นายปรีชา ชนะชัย |
สุรวิทยาคาร |
|
นายอดิศักดิ์ ศรีโสภา |
ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร |
|
นายวิศวพงษ์ โสรถถาวร |
หนองแวงวิทยาคม |
|
นายอวยชัย สมเสมอ |
ท่าสว่างวิทยา |
|
นายจตุรงค์ ไชยพร |
หนองแวงวิทยาคม |
|
นายทศพล แหวนวงศ์ |
ศีขรภูมิพิสัย |
|
นายนัธทวัฒน์ ลับโกษา |
ศีขรภูมิพิสัย |
|